1. Vorsitzender

1968 - 1970 Heinrich Lohrengel

1970 - 1972 Heinz Wedemeyer

1972 - 1983 Werner Bierwirth

1983 - 1991 Helmut Wegner

1991 - 1995 Jürgen Geile

1995 - 1997 Melanie Behre 

 

1997 - 2002 Peter Mönnich

2002 - 2007 Helmut Wegner

2007 - 2015 Sascha Reuter

2015 -          Helmut Wegner

 

 

2. Vorsitzender

1968 - 1970 Heinz Wedemeyer

1970 - 1972 Klaus Spillner

1972 - 1973 Heinz Wedemeyer

1973 - 1975 Helmut Bierbaum

1975 - 1984 Willi Ehrhardt

1984 - 1986 Heinz Heise

1986 - 1990 Annegret Kaliner

1990 - 1992 Peter Mönnich

1992 - 1995 Melanie Behre

 

1995 - 1997 Helmut Wegner

1997 - 2004 Sonja Heise

2004 - 2005 Nicole Kurth

2005 - 2007 Dietmar Brakel

2007 - 2012 Corinna Mühmer

2012 -          Marika Kurz

Rechnungsführer

1968 - 1970 Klaus-Peter Hesse

1970 - 1975 Willi Ehrhardt

1975 - 1984 Heinz Heise

1984 - 1999 Dietmar Brakel

1999 - 2001 Michaela Hesse

 

2001 - 2013 Kaan Kurtoglu

2013 - 2016 Jessika Stein

2016 -          André Hebeler

1. Stabführer

1968 - 1975 Heinrich Lohrengel

1975 - 1978 Helmut Wegner

1978 - 1980 Heike Lohrengel

1980 - 1983 Helmut Wegner

1983 - 1990 Peter Mönnich

1990 - 1992 Michaela Kautz

1992 - 1997 Peter Mönnich

 

1997 - 2002 Helmut Wegner

2002 -          Sarah Doucet

Schriftführer

1968 - 1969 Klaus Spillner

1969 - 1971 Manfred Heise

1971 - 1972 Ortrud Kemstedt

1972 - 1974 Maly Waßmann

1974 - 1976 Irmtraud Schneider

1976 - 1978 Uwe Fischer

1978 - 1980 Elvira Strüver

1980 - 1984 Annegret Kaliner

1984 - 1986 Petra Müller

1986 - 1997 Sonja Heise

 

1997 - 2000 Astrid König

2000 - 2008 Vera Strüber

2008 - 2009 Ivonne Tischer

2009 - 2010 Bianca Reuter

2011 - 2016 Bellinda Dörnte

2016 -          Kaan Kurtoglu

2. Stabführer

1971 - 1978 Hiltrud Waßmann

1978 - 1983 Peter Mönnich

1983 - 1990 Angelika Bierbaum

1990 - 1992 Anke Nolte

1992 - 1994 Michaela Kautz

1994 - 1996 Miriam Deppe

1996 - 2002 Nicole Fehlings

 

2002 -  2014 Michaela Kautz

2014 -           Jessika Stein

Übungsleiter Flöte

1968 - 1971 Heinz Wedemeyer

1971 - 1972 Heinz Heise

1972 - 1980 Helmut Wegner

1980 - 1982 Peter Mönnich, Helmut Wegner

1982 - 1984 Helmut Wegner

1984 - 1986 Peter Mönnich

1986 - 1988 Anja Kreinacke, Ina Stiemerling, Helmut Wegner

1988 - 1989 Peter Mönnich

1989 - 1991 Melanie Behre, Anja Kreinacke

1991 - 1994 Michaela Hesse, Peter Mönnich, Helmut Wegner

1994 - 1996 Peter Mönnich, Bianca Reuter

1996 - 1998 Nadine Heise, Miriam Deppe

 

1998 - 1999 Sarah Doucet, Nadine Heise

1999 - 2000 Sarah Doucet

2000 - 2004 Janina Heinrich

2004 - 2008 Janina Will

2008 - 2010 Sarah Doucet

2010 - 2012 Tamara Bierbaum, Saskia Kreinacke, Tessa Mühmer

2012 - 2013 Tamara Bierbaum, Tessa Mühmer

2013 - 2016 Max Hitscher

2016 -          Tessa Mühmer

Übungsleiter Trommel

1968 - 1969 Heinrich Lohrengel

1969 - 1984 Helmut Bierbaum

1984 - 1985 Helmut Wegner

1985 - 1992 Adrian Naß

1992 - 1996 Helmut Wegner

1996 - 1998 Sascha Reuter

1998 - 1999 Benjamin Hellmann, Sascha Reuter

1999 - 2005 Benjamin Hellmann

 

2005 - 2008 Sascha Reuter

2008 - 2010 Philip Imse

2010 - 2012 Philipp Savier

2012 - 2016 Steffen Mönnich, Jessika Stein

2016 -          Helmut Wegner

Jugendvertreter

1974 - 1976 Maly Waßmann

1976 - 1978 Annegret Kaliner

1978 - 1980 Helmut Frost

1980 - 1982 Angelika Bierbaum, Dirk Heise

1982 - 1984 Melanie Behre, Adrian Naß

1984 - 1986 Ina Stiemerling

1986 - 1988 Christine Bierwirth, Dirk Tenchella

1988 - 1990 Melanie Behre, Christine Bierwirth

1990 - 1994 Melanie Behre, Vera Strüber

1994 - 2000 Frauke Deichmann, Vera Strüber

2000 - 2003 Sarah Doucet, Janina Will

 

2003 - 2004 Corinna Mühmer

2004 - 2007 Corinna Mühmer, Janina Will

2007 - 2009 Anja Kreinacke, Bianca Reuter

2009 - 2012 Stefan Bierwirth, Anja Kreinacke

2012 - 2013 Stefan Bierwirth, Tessa Mühmer

2013 - 2014 Max Hitscher, Tessa Mühmer

2014 - 2016 Max Hitscher, Vivien Tischer

2016 -          Mareike Mönnich

Fähnrich

1976- 1977 Ingolf Roloff

1977 - 1980 Rudi Gropengießer

1980 - 1982 Manfred Kaliner

1982 - 1984 Helmut Frost

1984 - 1990 Hermann Bode

1990 - 1994 Christian Küster

1994 - 1997 Hermann Bode

 

1997 -          Markus Bäcker

Instrumentenwart

1976 - 1978 Hermann Bode

1982 - 1984 Eckhard Geile

1984 - 1988 Helmut Frost

1988 - 1991 Olaf Bierbaum

1991 - 1992 Helmut Frost

1992 - 1994 Helmut Wegner

1994 - 1996 Peter Mönnich

1996 - 1998 Miriam Deppe

1998 - 2000 Bianca Reuter

 

2000 - 2002 Sarah Doucet

2002 - 2004 Nicole Kurth

2004 - 2006 Christina Fröhlich

2006 - 2016 Marika Kurz

2016 -          Regina Hellmann

Noten- und Pressewart

2007 - 2008 Janina Will

2008 - 2009 Miriam Deppe

2009 - 2010 Bianca Reuter

 

2011 - 2012 Erik Müller

2013 -          Helmut Wegner